Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
David Larsen 170 Newport, OR 47 M45-49 1 20:12 6:31 1 1
Meric McNeilus 140 Newport, OR 39 M35-39 2 20:46 6:42 1 2
Chris Martinez 159 Veneta, OR 32 M30-34 3 21:08 6:49 1 3
Jeff Pendleton 128 Newport, OR 38 M35-39 4 21:47 7:01 2 4
Pete Hansen 132 Forest Grove, OR 52 M50-54 5 23:36 7:36 1 5
Aliya Larsen 169 Newport, OR 15 F15-19 6 23:54 7:42 1 1
Shelby Tilden 105 Waldport, OR 30 F30-34 7 24:09 7:47 1 2
Ian Downs 167 Sutherlin, OR 22 M20-24 8 24:27 7:53 1 6
Monique Fajardo 168 Sutherlin, OR 20 F20-24 9 25:01 8:04 1 3
Nate Henson 109 Portland, OR 27 M25-29 10 25:24 8:11 1 7
Joshua Kosyder 196 Toldedo, OR 33 M30-34 11 25:55 8:21 2 8
Vince Dye 156 Newport, OR 53 M50-54 12 26:09 8:26 2 9
Rick Kilpatrick 158 Bryan, TX 57 M55-59 13 27:08 8:45 1 10
Teresa Campina 192 Toledo, OR 49 F45-49 14 27:41 8:55 1 4
Beth Passmore 194 Depoe Bay, OR 33 F30-34 15 27:44 8:56 2 5
DiFranco Cortes 186 Newport, OR 10 M09-11 16 28:38 9:14 1 11
Sarah Lym 115 Tillamook, OR 29 F25-29 17 29:12 9:25 1 6
Brandan Lym 116 Tillamook, OR 32 M30-34 18 29:12 9:25 3 12
Scott Bixler 189 none, OR 55 M55-59 19 29:55 9:39 2 13
Tamara Baumberger 121 Newport, OR 37 F35-39 20 30:28 9:49 1 7
Shawna Sloane 172 Moses Lake, WA 32 F30-34 21 30:57 9:58 3 8
Michael Pieti 150 South Beach, OR 67 M65-69 22 30:59 9:59 1 14
Una Burke 118 South Beach, OR 12 F12-14 23 31:46 10:15 1 9
Meredith Matherly 122 Waldport, OR 30 F30-34 24 31:49 10:15 4 10
Alyssa Uhen 123 Waldport, OR 27 F25-29 25 31:49 10:15 2 11
Ryan Sloane 171 Moses Lake, WA 36 M35-39 26 31:55 10:18 3 15
Andrew Hooper 125 Toledo, OR 25 M25-29 27 32:44 10:33 2 16
Taylor Hooper 124 Toledo, OR 23 F20-24 28 32:55 10:37 2 12
Stan Zitnik 154 Depoe Bay, OR 58 M55-59 29 32:59 10:38 3 17
Aben Dickinson 177 Florence, OR 10 M09-11 30 33:06 10:40 2 18
Sam Dietrich 174 Toledo, OR 8 M01-8 31 33:08 10:41 1 19
Debbie Dietrich 175 Toledo, OR 43 F40-44 32 33:08 10:41 1 13
Kelly Hewitt 127 Newport, OR 35 F35-39 33 33:28 10:48 2 14
Crystal Frost 195 none, OR 35 F35-39 34 35:02 11:18 3 15
Lindsay Slater 190 Newport, OR 41 F40-44 35 35:03 11:18 2 16
Josh Slater 191 Newport, OR 40 M40-44 36 35:05 11:19 1 20
Katie Duzik 173 Waldport, OR 40 F40-44 37 36:20 11:43 3 17
Brittany Kosydar 162 Toledo, OR 32 F30-34 38 36:32 11:46 5 18
Jenna Brajcich 106 Portland, OR 40 F40-44 39 37:07 11:58 4 19
Amy Henson 108 Portland, OR 26 F25-29 40 37:08 11:58 3 20
Tonya Fagan 126 Scio, OR 50 F50-54 41 41:41 13:26 1 21
Sean Gentry 188 Vancouver, WA 39 M35-39 42 42:27 13:41 4 21
Awesome Shanks 157 Newport, OR 38 F35-39 43 43:05 13:54 4 22
Crystal Farstad 187 Hebo, OR 41 F40-44 44 43:25 14:00 5 23
Krista Deardorff 101 Eugene, OR 12 F12-14 45 44:07 14:13 2 24
Kevin Gentry 103 vancouver, WA 34 M30-34 46 45:15 14:35 4 22
Grace Hausotter 145 Florence, OR 13 F12-14 47 46:27 14:58 3 25
Nancy Webb 111 Sweet Home, OR 55 F50-54 48 50:35 16:19 2 26
Joel Viol 112 Newport, OR 43 M40-44 49 50:53 16:24 2 23
Steve Archer 164 South Beach, OR 66 M65-69 50 51:13 16:31 2 24
Gretchen Gantz 165 Newport, OR 63 F60-64 51 51:14 16:31 1 27
Angie Steinhoff 102 Eugene, OR 45 F45-49 52 51:59 16:46 2 28
Mareasa Hering 113 Newport, OR 48 F45-49 53 53:33 17:16 3 29
Doris Posner 161 Newport, OR 62 F60-64 54 53:42 17:19 2 30
Nadine Alberti Araujo 151 Waldport, OR 12 F12-14 55 55:28 17:53 4 31
Badariyah O'Bayley 138 Waldport, OR 40 F40-44 56 55:28 17:53 6 32
Tamara Rosser 155 Waldport, OR 45 F45-49 57 55:30 17:53 4 33
Heather Anderson 129 Keizer, OR 28 F25-29 58 55:57 18:03 4 34
Keith Foreman 130 Keizer, OR 41 M40-44 59 55:58 18:03 3 25
Maddi Hausotter 144 Florence, OR 5 F01-8 60 57:05 18:24 1 35
McKenzie Hausotter 146 Florence, OR 16 F15-19 61 57:05 18:24 2 36
Sandi Battles 134 Waldport, OR 34 F30-34 62 57:23 18:30 6 37
Natalie Knight 135 Sandy, OR 24 F20-24 63 57:23 18:30 3 38
Ingrid Olson 141 yachat, OR 67 F65-69 64 57:30 18:33 1 39
Kelsey Brawdy 137 Waldport, OR 26 F25-29 65 57:30 18:33 5 40
Sarah Harris 139 Waldport, OR 40 F40-44 66 57:48 18:38 7 41
Jennifer Beltz 136 White Bear Lake, MN 29 F25-29 67 57:49 18:38 6 42
Stacey Pieper 147 Florence, OR 45 F45-49 68 57:51 18:39 5 43
Trista Torres 143 Florence, OR 14 F12-14 69 57:52 18:40 5 44
Garin Fidler 142 Florence, OR 9 M09-11 70 57:53 18:40 3 26
Ash Hill 153 Newport, OR 33 F30-34 71 57:58 18:41 7 45
Melissa Alberti Araujo 152 Waldport, OR 49 F45-49 72 57:59 18:41 6 46
Curt Hausotter 148 Florence, OR 42 M40-44 73 58:31 18:52 4 27
Ali Spangler-Ellingson 193 Waldport, OR 29 F25-29 74 59:40 19:15 7 47
Lynnette Pritchett 166 Sutherlin, OR 47 F45-49 75 01:01:53 19:57 7 48
Tonya McKay 131 Eugene, OR 53 F50-54 76 01:06:55 21:35 3 49