Number First Last
Select Group
Name Bib City Age Group Place Time Pace Grp Pl Gend Pl
Curt Knott 1044 Seal Rock, OR 20 M20-24 1 17:11 5:32 1 1
Pete Hansen 1025 Forest Grove, OR 51 M50-54 2 22:49 7:21 1 2
Shelby Tilden 1016 Waldport, OR 29 F25-29 3 22:58 7:24 1 1
Mark Peterson 1043 Albany, OR 46 M45-49 4 24:30 7:54 1 3
Matt Smith 1029 Newport, OR 33 M30-34 5 25:16 8:09 1 4
Eric Sherman 1002 Depoe Bay, OR 35 M35-39 6 25:29 8:13 1 5
Whitney Shervey 1008 Corvallis, OR 31 F30-34 7 26:29 8:32 1 2
Jesse Smith 1047 Lincoln City, OR 47 M45-49 8 26:29 8:32 2 6
Gretchen Ammerman 1328 Lincoln City, OR 50 F50-54 9 26:33 8:33 1 3
Keely Linn 1046 Salem, OR 55 F55-59 10 26:35 8:34 1 4
Difranco Cortes 1034 Newport, OR 9 M09-11 11 27:15 8:47 1 7
Amy Goddard 1011 Gardiner, OR 43 F40-44 12 27:18 8:48 1 5
Garrett Standish 1015 Vancouver, WA 32 M30-34 13 27:27 8:50 2 8
William Schoeneck 1048 Newport, OR 25 M25-29 14 28:16 9:07 1 9
Marilyn Nippold 1042 Eugene, OR 67 F65-69 15 28:39 9:14 1 6
Ryan Lande 1030 Newport, OR 33 M30-34 16 29:00 9:20 3 10
Stan Zitnik 1045 Depoe Bay, OR 59 M55-59 17 29:40 9:34 1 11
Alexandria Winslow 1038 Portland, OR 14 F12-14 18 29:54 9:39 1 7
Abram Hill 1017 Hillsboro, OR 34 M30-34 19 30:02 9:41 4 12
Carlos Bermudez 1024 Dallas, OR 37 M35-39 20 30:29 9:49 2 13
Jaclyn Kogut 1504 Seattle, WA 25 F25-29 21 30:35 9:52 2 8
Susannah Farrar 1040 Seal Rock, OR 32 F30-34 22 31:04 10:01 2 9
Aliesje King 1007 Corvallis, OR 37 F35-39 23 31:08 10:02 1 10
Katelyn Bradshaw 1013 Newberg, OR 23 F20-24 24 31:35 10:11 1 11
Drake Standish 1026 Eugene, OR 38 M35-39 25 31:55 10:18 3 14
Jim Eustrom 1005 Salem, OR 63 M60-64 26 32:17 10:24 1 15
Kathryn Eustrom 1004 Salem, OR 62 F60-64 27 32:22 10:26 1 12
Denise Hoffert 1018 Albany, OR 43 F40-44 28 32:30 10:28 2 13
Bella Hoffert-Hay 1019 Albany, OR 13 F12-14 29 32:30 10:28 2 14
Gary Bricher 1041 Eugene, OR 72 M70+ 30 33:11 10:41 1 16
Ariana Standish 1021 Corvallis, OR 12 F12-14 31 33:46 10:53 3 15
Jessica Wrigley 1014 Vancouver, WA 31 F30-34 32 33:46 10:53 3 16
Sara Bellavita 1039 Newport, OR 33 F30-34 33 33:51 10:55 4 17
Lisa Curtis 1529 Milwaukie, OR 52 F50-54 34 36:36 11:48 2 18
Leslie Wood 1035 Albany, OR 61 F60-64 35 37:01 11:56 2 19
Anol Roeder 1001 Oregon City, OR 32 F30-34 36 37:05 11:57 5 20
Laura Cruickshank 1036 Tigard, OR 50 F50-54 37 41:22 13:20 3 21
Megan Ferris 1543 Monroe, OR 34 F30-34 38 43:09 13:55 6 22
Rob Lewis 1010 Beaverton, OR 47 M45-49 39 43:35 14:03 3 17
Leia Hughey 1020 Corvallis, OR 65 F65-69 40 46:21 14:56 2 23
Dalton Brace 1022 North Bend, OR 8 M01-8 41 46:34 15:01 1 18
Jordan Brace 1023 North Bend, OR 11 M09-11 42 51:50 16:43 2 19
Shawna Lewis 1009 Beaverton, OR 44 F40-44 43 52:16 16:51 3 24
Chris Hirsch 1032 Corvallis, OR 48 F45-49 44 52:18 16:52 1 25
Ryan McCoy 1027 Happy Valley, OR 44 M40-44 45 53:05 17:07 1 20
Christine Hendrickson 1028 Scio, OR 55 F55-59 46 53:15 17:10 2 26
CM Hall 1012 Newport, OR 45 F45-49 47 56:18 18:09 2 27
Debora Dean 1037 Albany, OR 61 F60-64 48 01:02:55 20:18 3 28
Hannah Brown 1512 Portland, OR 25 F25-29 49 01:07:22 21:43 3 29